Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || June 24, 2017, 10:30 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 3
DDAO-10 Across a Misty Tavern (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmTrynRogue11
 Will RobbinsBrigidHealer11
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Chad NelsonNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Chuck OcenasekNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonAtalaMonk14
DDAL06-03 Crypt of the Death Giants (17-20)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Timothy McNeilCaptain Keeran "Kee" Cass Divine Servant of the Even Handed, Arcane Servant of the Archfey. You get 22 temporary HP. OG18
 Andrew NormanAlcon D'alaronWizard17
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerTaurielFighter Archer 17/War Cleric 1/Ranger 119
 Ben RabinNone Selected0
 Chris StonerAgnar GrimstonePaladin(6)/Fighter(4)/Sorceror(8)18
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Peter KostSir Justin DenardPalidin (healer)19
 Brandon SchmidtNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
DDAO-15 Debts to be Paid (5-10)
Judges:
 Claire Hoffman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSeeboBard/Wizard7
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 rob silvaMr. Awesomegod/ bringer of awesome11
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Benjamin HoltyNels FreistoBladeLock 7 / Fighter 18
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock 7 pact of the chain. (Scout Imp)8
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
DDAL05-16 Parnast Under Seige (1-4)
Judges:
 Brett Myers
 John Vilandre
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris Van HoutenNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Mat BlackNamfoodle MurningRock Gnome Wizard (Evoker)2
 Lannia StenzNone Selected0
 Walter StenzNone Selected0
 Venus ClarkNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Brenna KellyNone Selected0
 mark kellyNone Selected0
 Jack KellyNone Selected0
 Nolan KellyNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerJalina DomineMonk4
DDEX03-13 Writhing in the Dark (5-10)
Judges:
 Jeff Obarski
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Elliott WeixNone Selected0
PSS10 Blood at Dralkar Manor
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
 Todd Ammerman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 Alex RothsteinGabriel WildhealerDual-Cursed Seeker Oracle (Life) 1 / Crossblooded Sorcerer (Draconic/Serpentine) 12
 Sebastian BestKaboomerAlchemist3
 Steven BestWhipstitchOracle (Lore)3
 Fred StraussRambone (PFS)Halfling Gunslinger/Fighter9
 Ben StraussFrosty (PFS)Kitsune Sorcerer6
 William SteffenMiraelle WindlockeHealer/Undead-killer4
 Corey CunninghamNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
PSS8-21 Champion's Chalice, Part 2: Agents of the Eye (1-5)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0
 christian gravesNone Selected0
 George Vellella JrNone Selected0
 Susan VellellaNone Selected0
 Erin HickeyNone Selected0
 Ryan CarlsonNone Selected0
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014