Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || August 17, 2017, 7:50 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 3
DDAL07-03 & DDAL07-04 A Day at the Races (1-4) & A Walk in the Park (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Brett RobinsonNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Mat BlackNone Selected0
DDAO-10 Across a Misty Tavern (17-20)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Rick BrownHalqinor100
 rob silvaNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 Chris StonerSiyal ThudrirRogue(6)/Fighter(11)17
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerShyftDruid 17(support)17
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
DDAL00-02C Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 3: Spawn of the Maimed Virulence (5-10)
Judges:
 Andrew Norman
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraNatalya NightsongWizard / Fighter / Monk (Swordmage)9
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Michael WilkesNone Selected0
 Chad NelsonNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsOlafLumberjack7
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Donald Clark DulacDruid/Monk, Shifter tank10
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Eric WebergNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerNone Selected0
 Ron GoodwinNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 shawn durrNone Selected0
CCC-CIC-07 Pieces of You (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Todd AmmermanNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-02 Zhentarimís Lament (11-16)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiGowan SkyCallerCleric 10 / Ranger 5.15
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Elliott WeixNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Joshua HilderbrandNone Selected0
 Eric EngstromNone Selected0
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
SRM07-03 Special Investigation Unit
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 No Players Registered
PSS9-02 A Case of Missing Persons (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
PSS26 Lost at Bitter End
Judges:
 Joe Lange
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickFritzWizard8
PSS9-01 The Cost of Enlightenment (1-5)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0
SSS1-03 Yesteryear's Truth (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Michael MaenzaNone Selected0
 Matt BenjaminNone Selected0
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014