Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || October 22, 2017, 6:35 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 4

DDAL00-02D Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 4: Echoes of the Weeping War (5-10)
Judges:
 Melissa Holm
 Will Robbins
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
 William Boudnik
 Paul Kulbitski
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Aaron MarraNatalya NightsongWizard / Fighter / Monk (Swordmage)9
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanZar'nashRanger4
 Jeremy NagornyNone Selected0
 Eric WebergBroding DarkskyPaladin/Warlock, Fey flavored10
 Ron GoodwinNone Selected0
 shawn durrNone Selected0
 Brett RobinsonNone Selected0
 Mark FischerNone Selected0
 Carolyn SchaeferNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Michael HesprichNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0
 Karen ForshallQullathe FrostWarklock1
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 David MitchellNone Selected0
 Abijah MitchellNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Jack ReidCritiasLife Cleric8
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0
 Elliott WeixNone Selected0
 Evelyn ObarskiNone Selected0
 Vivian ObarskiNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-03 Necromancer’s Ascent (11-16)
Judges:
 James Wesley
 Thomas Bohla
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
 Timothy McNeil
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiGowan SkyCallerCleric 10 / Ranger 5.15
 Chris StonerGrammaticus HammerfastWizard(11)/Cleric(1)12
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock13
 Eric EngstromVendetta von DennWizard 3 / Sorceress 1215
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Noel ReidNone Selected0
 Brody TraceyNone Selected0
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Jay KnuteNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-08 The Last Voyage of the Woolgathering Tidsoptimist (1-4)
Judges:
 Ben Rabin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Joe BiundoNone Selected0
 Chris Van HoutenNone Selected0
 Gary BrownNone Selected0

DDAL07-05 Whispers in the Dark (1-4)
Judges:
 Gary Affeldt
 Jeff Cauwels
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0
 Matt BerryAAPaladin 22
 Rich ClarkeNone Selected0
 Heidi DeVille-ClarkeNone Selected0
 Donald Clark HOBBarbarian/wizard4
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0

SRM07-04 Do No Harm
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 rob silvaNone Selected0

PFS Sanctioned Academy of Secrets. (13)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS Sanctioned Down the Blighted Path, Part 2 (5-7)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Richard GilbertNone Selected0
 Nathan CarlsonNone Selected0
 Guy MartelleVlad of MediogaltiDhampir Death Slayer Cleric8
 Fred StraussNok Gaan (PFS)Tengu Monk (Zen Archer)6
 Ben StraussNone Selected0
 William SteffenKwanChaokineticist 55

PSS9–04 The Unseen Inclusion (1-5)
Judges:
 Daniel Janick
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0

SSS1–04 Cries From the Drift (1-4)
Judges:
 Joe Lange
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0
 Frank LeViseurTBDYsoki Mechanic, Drone AI2
 Alex MatisNone Selected0

SSS Quest 1 Into the Unknown (1)
Judges:
 Matt Benjamin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0

SSS1-01 The Commencement (1-2)
Judges:
 Joe Calamia
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Dayton SchultzNone Selected0
 Gregory PlambeckNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014