Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || December 17, 2017, 3:51 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 6

DDAL07-01 A City on the Edge (1-4)
Judges:
 Ben Rabin
 Jeff Cauwels
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Rich ClarkeNone Selected0
 Heidi DeVille-ClarkeNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Derek PetersonWinterTabaxi Monk2

CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Brody TraceyNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0

DDAL00-02E Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 5: Forgotten Foes (11-16)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Jeff Obarski
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 William Boudnik
 Karen Forshall
 Mike Sliker
 Jack Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAlessa NightsongPaladin / Warlock16
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiGowan SkyCallerCleric 10 / Ranger 5.15
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Chris StonerGrammaticus HammerfastWizard(11)/Cleric(1)12
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsRowanDruid17
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Jack ReidSeth OnydricLore Bard 14 / Light Cleric 115
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Donald Clark Diana Pealscout/spy/damage14
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNiblik Three TeethGoblin Warlord (Fighter)8
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Jeremy NagornyNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Eric WebergBroding DarkskyPaladin/Warlock, Fey flavored10
 Ron GoodwinNone Selected0
 shawn durrNone Selected0
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
 Matt BerryKhape (5th)Valor Bard 9 / Battlemaster 310
 Brett RobinsonNone Selected0
 Mark FischerNone Selected0
 Carolyn FischerNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Michael HesprichNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 David MitchellNone Selected0
 Abijah MitchellNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0
 Jay KnuteNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-01 Binder’s Torment (11-16)
Judges:
 Peter Kost
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilLady Violetta "Vee" RoseRogue/Ranger/Bard/Sorcerer (1/8/4/4); Toolbox. LA17
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Chris Van HoutenFamba NgoroshigeHuman Nature Cleric14
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-08 The Last Voyage of the Woolgathering Tidsoptimist (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt Berry
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0

SRM PM-01 Killing Pawn
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS Sanctioned Down the Blighted Path, Part 3 (6-8)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Richard GilbertNone Selected0
 Guy MartelleVlad of MediogaltiDhampir Death Slayer Cleric8
 Fred StraussNok Gaan (PFS)Tengu Monk (Zen Archer)8
 Ben StraussSeoni V2 (PFS)Human Sorcerer8
 William SteffenKwan2Chaokineticist 77
 Nathan CarlsonNone Selected0

PSS8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS9-03 On the Border of War (5-9)
Judges:
 Joe Lange
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
 Jimmy VanceDorian SlayUnchained Barbarian (Striker)6
 Gregory PlambeckNone Selected0
 Brian FruzenNone Selected0
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0

PSS7–05 School of Spirits (1-5)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS6–07 Valley of Veiled Flame (5-9)
Judges:
 William Cleveland
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-02 Fugitive on the Red Planet (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt Benjamin
 Steve Mulhern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Dayton SchultzNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0

Cthulhu Letalis Messor (A Mortal Harvest)
Judges:
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Greg MarksNone Selected0
 Heather LumbNone Selected0
 rob silvaNone Selected0
 Thomas BohlaMelanie Crafttwice molested 6 yr old, sexual deviant0
 Rick BrownUhldarWizard7
 Todd AmmermanNone Selected0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0
 Gary BrownNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014