Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || October 22, 2017, 6:34 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 7

DDAL07-03 & DDAL07-04 A Day at the Races (1-4) & A Walk in the Park (1-4)
Judges:
 Ben Rabin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
 Jeff CauwelsNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-05 Donum Vitae (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mike ClarkeNone Selected0
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Brody TraceyNone Selected0

DDAL00-02F Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 6: The Definition of Heroism (17-20)
Judges:
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
 Karen Forshall
 Timothy McNeil
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAliaRogue/Bard/Warlock (Arcane Swordswoman)20
 William BoudnikBrenwennLiving Sword of Eilistraee (Arcane Cleric)17
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Chris StonerAgnar GrimstonePaladin(6)/Fighter(4)/Sorceror(8)18
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsRowanDruid17
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanAlcon D'alaronWizard17
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Matt BerryArguentoWarlock 12 / Fighter 3 / Sorceror 419
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0
 David MitchellNone Selected0
 Abijah MitchellNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Jack ReidMarkas RihornLife Cleric 1 / Lore Bard 1718
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayValen WhisperwindMoon Elf Bladesinger18
 Jay KnuteNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-02 Zhentarim’s Lament (11-16)
Judges:
 Peter Kost
 Todd Ammerman
 Gary Brown
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Eric WebergBroding DarkskyPaladin/Warlock, Fey flavored10
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock13
 shawn durrNone Selected0
 Jeremy NagornyNone Selected0
 Donald Clark Diana Pealscout/spy/damage14
 Sandy PalmerSarianna GalanodelWizard15
 Michael HesprichNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0

SRM PM-02 A Holy Piece of Wetwork
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0

PSS3–26 Portal of the Sacred Rune (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS9-01 The Cost of Enlightenment (1-5)
Judges:
 William Cleveland
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0

SSS1-03 Yesteryear's Truth (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt Benjamin
 Joe Lange
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Dayton SchultzNone Selected0
 Rob SandersKoenigMystic2
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Jimmy Vance"Snacks" MaloneYsoki Mechanic, Exocortex AI1
 Gregory PlambeckNone Selected0
 William SteffenNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014