Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || August 17, 2017, 7:59 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 2
CCC-CIC-05 Donum Vitae (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
DDAL00-02B Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 2: The Weirding Vats (1-4)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilLady Beristal "Beryl" RoseRogue/Bard -- Investigator, Diplomat, Musician (It will take a while for the build to come together, but there is a plan) LA3
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Michael WilkesNone Selected0
 Chad NelsonNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Donald Clark HOBBarbarian/wizard4
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Eric WebergNone Selected0
 Ron GoodwinNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
DDAL07-02 Over the Edge (5-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-01 Binder’s Torment (11-16)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiGowan SkyCallerCleric 10 / Ranger 5.15
 Chris StonerGrammaticus HammerfastWizard(11)/Cleric(1)12
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Elliott WeixNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock12
 Joshua HilderbrandNone Selected0
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
SRM07-02 Collective Action
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 No Players Registered
PFS Sanctioned Down the Blighted Path, Part 1 (4-6)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Richard GilbertNone Selected0
 Nathan CarlsonNone Selected0
 Guy MartelleVlad of MediogaltiDhampir Death Slayer Cleric6
 Fred StraussNok Gaan (PFS)Tengu Monk (Zen Archer)6
 Ben StraussFrosty (PFS)Kitsune Sorcerer6
PSS8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
PSS9-03 On the Border of War (5-9)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe LangeQuandary DarkstarMesmerist 8/Sorcerer 19
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0
PSS7–21 The Sun Orchid Scheme (1-5)
Judges:
 Daniel Janick
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
SSS1-02 Fugitive on the Red Planet (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Matt BenjaminNone Selected0
SSS Quest 1 Into the Unknown (1)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Heather LumbNone Selected0
 Michael MaenzaNone Selected0
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014