Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || October 22, 2017, 6:33 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 2

CCC-CIC-05 Donum Vitae (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanZar'nashRanger4
 Joshua HilderbrandNone Selected0
 John DoudnaGarr (Dragonborn)Eldritch Knight Fighter8

DDAL00-02B Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 2: The Weirding Vats (1-4)
Judges:
 Timothy McNeil
 David N Krolnik
 Matt Berry
 Gary Affeldt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Terese NelsonNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Eric WebergShark PlumageCleric/Bard healer and scoundrel4
 Ron GoodwinNone Selected0
 Brett RobinsonNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Vincent MaberryNone Selected0
 Michael HesprichNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0
 Karen ForshallQullathe FrostWarklock1
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 David MitchellNone Selected0
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Abijah MitchellNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Brody TraceyNone Selected0

DDAL07-02 Over the Edge (5-10)
Judges:
 Jeff Cauwels
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Donald Clark Delightworlock/socerer/bard Charisma Caster. 8
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Chris Van HoutenRamenKobold Arcane Trickster5
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-TBA ROZK01-01 Binder’s Torment (11-16)
Judges:
 Rick Brown
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Mike Clarke
 Gary Brown
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Jasen KurowskiGowan SkyCallerCleric 10 / Ranger 5.15
 Chris StonerGrammaticus HammerfastWizard(11)/Cleric(1)12
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdPhwentBarbarian/DPS17
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Jake TessemNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock13
 Aaron HawkinsonNone Selected0
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Jay KnuteNone Selected0

SRM07-02 Collective Action
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dakota GangloffNone Selected0

PFS Sanctioned Down the Blighted Path, Part 1 (4-6)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Richard GilbertNone Selected0
 Nathan CarlsonNone Selected0
 Guy MartelleVlad of MediogaltiDhampir Death Slayer Cleric8
 Fred StraussNok Gaan (PFS)Tengu Monk (Zen Archer)6
 Ben StraussFrosty (PFS)Kitsune Sorcerer6
 William SteffenKwanChaokineticist 55

PSS8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS9-03 On the Border of War (5-9)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe CalamiaLady SyukoMesmerist8
 Alex MatisNone Selected0

PSS7–21 The Sun Orchid Scheme (1-5)
Judges:
 Daniel Janick
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-02 Fugitive on the Red Planet (1-4)
Judges:
 Joe Lange
 Matt Benjamin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Frank LeViseurTBDYsoki Mechanic, Drone AI2
 Joshua HilderbrandNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0

SSS Quest 1 Into the Unknown (1)
Judges:
 Steve Mulhern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew JordanNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Gregory PlambeckNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014