Conflagration
>>Conflagration:Show Players || April 23, 2018, 9:00 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Conflagration
Slot 5

DDEP07-02 Drums of the Dead (1-20)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Jeremy Elfering
 Lary Wesley
 Will Robbins
 Melissa Holm
 Jack Reid
 Timothy McNeil
 Paul Kulbitski
 Shayne Schelinder
 Todd Ammerman
 Oz ~
 rob silva
 Jeremy Vosberg
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Eric EngstromNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Joe BiundoNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraMorinthKensei Cleric (Sword Dancer)5
 Mike ClarkeNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(14)17
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 William BoudnikBrenwennLiving Sword of Eilistraee (Arcane Cleric)20
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Joshua HilderbrandNone Selected0
 alan rogersNone Selected0
 Chris StonerSiyal ThudrirRogue(7)/Fighter(12)19
  Vincent MaberryNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayIndyRogue/Cleric/Bard0
 Eric Van GrollBuddyBuffer/Controller14
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Gary BrownNone Selected0
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Sean MittelstaedtNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Dale GausNone Selected0
 Matthew SpergerJacob MorningstarPaladin: Support/DPR9
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertGeffenRogue7
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannRasia De'nebRogue 5/Warlock 611
 Sylas ChaseGrimlockFighter (4) / Cleric (13)17
 Edwin (Jed) HermanDox ZedStorm Sorcerer (10) / Tempest Cleric (1)11
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernDr Algernop KriegerNecromancer17
 Gregory DreherNone Selected0
 Mac elferingNone Selected0
 G AffeldtNone Selected0
 Jack AndersonNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-09 Steamy Shores of Danger (1-4)
Judges:
 Jenny Carson
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 David ElliottNone Selected0

PSS9-07 Salvation of the Sages (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rob SandersNone Selected0

PSS5-09 The Traitor's Lodge (3-7)
Judges:
 William Cleveland
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jim MeyersKaiKDruid/Witch5
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0

SSS1-08 Sanctuary of Drowned Delight (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Conflagration: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014