Conflagration
>>Conflagration:Show Players || April 23, 2018, 8:56 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Conflagration
Slot 6

CCC-ODFC01-02 Black Blades, Black Wings (5-10)
Judges:
 William Boudnik
 James Wesley
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Rin TakahashiNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannVolteCleric 5/Fighter 16
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0
 Gregory DreherNone Selected0
 Matthew SpergerNone Selected0

DDAL07-10 Fire, Ash, and Ruin (11-16)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Jenny Carson
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraNatalya NightsongWizard / Fighter / Monk (Swordmage)12
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 alan rogersNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Michael JonesRat ToeLife Cleric(1) / Lore Bard(12)13
 Todd AmmermanNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Edwin (Jed) HermanDox ZedStorm Sorcerer (10) / Tempest Cleric (1)11
 Sylas ChaseSoraCleric (14) / Sorcerer (1)15
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0

DDAL07-05 Whispers in the Dark (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 G AffeldtNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0

DDAL00-01 Window to the Past (11-16)
Judges:
 Timothy McNeil
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mike ClarkeNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayIndyRogue/Cleric/Bard0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0

DDAL00-04 Winter's Flame (1-4)
Judges:
 rob silva
 Brenda Boudnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Eric EngstromNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Eric Van GrollWatsonStriker3
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Dale GausNone Selected0
 Jack AndersonBalareusFighter3

PSS617 Fire of Karamoss (5-9)
Judges:
 Kieran Easter
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jim MeyersVersonBarbarian7
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerLarySorc6

PSS4-01 Rise of the Goblin Guild (1-5)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Andrew JohnsonNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0

PSS9-13 The Lion's Justice (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0

SSS1-09 Live Exploration Extreme! (1-4)
Judges:
 Steve Mulhern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joshua HilderbrandXylitMystic Lvl 1, Healer1
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 David ElliottNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
Conflagration: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014