Conflagration
>>Conflagration:Show Players || April 23, 2018, 9:00 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Conflagration
Slot 2

DDAL07-03 & DDAL07-04 A Day at the Races (1-4) & A Walk in the Park (1-4)
Judges:
 Jake Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 David ElliottNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-05 Donum Vitae (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 alan rogersNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerZekeFighter9

CCC-CIC-06 End of the Line (1-4)
Judges:
 Todd Ammerman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 G AffeldtNone Selected0

DDAL07-06 & 07 & 08 Fester and Burn (5-10) & Rotting Roots (5-10) & Putting the Dead to Rest (5-10)
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0

DDAL07-10 Fire, Ash, and Ruin (11-16)
Judges:
 Matthew Imhoff
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Joshua HilderbrandCrom StonefistLvl 12 Eldritch Knight12
 Sandy PalmerSarianna GalanodelWizard16
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayIndyRogue/Cleric/Bard0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Gregory DreherNone Selected0
 Mac elferingNone Selected0

DDAO-20 Somber Screams... (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerAidoneusWarlock17
 David N KrolnikHawknone0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Michael JonesRat ToeLife Cleric(1) / Lore Bard(12)13
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0

DDAL00-01 Window to the Past (11-16)
Judges:
 Timothy McNeil
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Gary BrownNone Selected0
 Edwin (Jed) HermanDox ZedStorm Sorcerer (10) / Tempest Cleric (1)11
 Sylas ChaseSoraCleric (14) / Sorcerer (1)15

PSS9-13 The Lion's Justice (7-11)
Judges:
 Steve Mulhern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0
 Jerry MehlhaffNone Selected0
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickFritzWizard11
 Karl DorfnerUltrameus RaArcanist (Occultist)10
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Gregory PlambeckNone Selected0

PSS602 The Silver Mount Collection (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-03 Yesteryear's Truth (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt Benjamin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersAersinAndroid ace pilot operative1
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Ben SiekertBen SiekertTBD0
Conflagration: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014