Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || July 19, 2018, 9:26 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 3

DDAL07-11 A Lesson in Love (11-16)
Judges:
 Michael Guilmette
 Ben Siekert
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris StonerHavekBard(11)/Warlock(1)12
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Sam ShircelAriusDruid17
 Jeff BoyceNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 Kimberly LemrickWispDruid11
 Todd HansonNone Selected0
 Armando RonconiNone Selected0

DDAL07-17 Cauldron of Sapphire (17-20)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Caleb Zutavern
 Mike Sliker
 John Vilandre
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoRomeroswashbuckler 12 champion 618
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(15)18
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAlessa NightsongPaladin / Warlock / Sorceress19
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmXenaverRanged Rogue18
 Mario DIgirolamoLowfyrFighter-Paladin / Tank17
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsRowanDruid18
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 shawn durrSir Gregor 9 Fighter 5 Barbarian 3 Ranger17
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 Brandon SchmidtNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-12 Redemption at Talos Sound (5-10)
Judges:
 Karen Forshall
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Matthew Lichtenwalter
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellRob de la CroixMaster of the Arcane17
 Ian PinskerEmi ConcertinaConjurer Wizard10
 Jeff SpapperiNone Selected0
 Dennis ReeceNone Selected0
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 Doug SeipelNone Selected0
 tracy siersNone Selected0
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannVolteCleric 5/Fighter 16

DDHC-TOA-2 The Tortle Package - Dangwaru, the Typhoon Palace (1-4)
Judges:
 Jake Scheirer
Players:
 No Players Registered

SRM09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rhea VichotMira GilbertoSkill Monkey/Face0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0

PSS9-09 Beyond the Halflight Path (3-7)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Andrew JohnsonNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickHis MoistnessKineticist5
 George Vellella JrNone Selected0
 Susan VellellaNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0

PSS920 Fury of the Final Blade (7-11)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Karl DorfnerNone Selected0
 Jerry MehlhaffNone Selected0
 Brian FruzenNone Selected0
 William ClevelandNone Selected0

SSS1-11 In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-10 The Half-Alive Streets (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0
 Michael GrimmNone Selected0

TRAV Can You Survive Traveller Character Creation
Judges:
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Greg MarksNone Selected0
 rob silvaNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Todd AmmermanNone Selected0
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014