Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || July 19, 2018, 9:07 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 4

CCC-CIC-06 End of the Line (1-4)
Judges:
 Michael Guilmette
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerNone Selected0
 Nelle DonaghueNone Selected0
 Bruce WelchNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0
 David GouldNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlDekabLevel 3 Valor Bard, Archery focus3
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteKaylinHuman Fighter 2
 Todd HansonNone Selected0
 Armando RonconiNone Selected0
 Mike SteinerNone Selected0
 Max SteinerNone Selected0

DDAL07-12 In Search of Secrets (11-16)
Judges:
 Matt Berry
 rob silva
 Ben Siekert
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Ian PinskerSnapbackBarbarian (Wolf)16
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Doug SeipelPolous the β€œGhast”Fighter 15 - Polearm/Sentinel15
 Jeremy NagornyNone Selected0
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Jeff BoyceNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 tracy siersNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyJericha SwiftbloodFighter 11
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0

DDIA-MORD Rrakkma (9th level pre-gens)
Judges:
 James Krot
 Danielle Obmann
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 William BoudnikNone Selected0
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Gregory VerdinoNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Sean MittelstaedtTaur OhtarRanger0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0

DDHC-TOA-2 The Tortle Package - Dangwaru, the Typhoon Palace (1-4)
Judges:
 Jake Scheirer
Players:
 No Players Registered

DDAL07-18 Turn Back the Endless Night (17-20)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
 David N Krolnik
 Matthew Imhoff
 Lary Wesley
 Karen Forshall
 Matthew Lichtenwalter
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoRomeroswashbuckler 12 champion 618
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(15)18
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAlessa NightsongPaladin / Warlock / Sorceress19
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmLinaSorceress14
 Todd AmmermanNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsRowanDruid18
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Todd HansonNone Selected0
 Mac ElferingNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilLady Violetta "Vee" RoseRogue/Ranger/Bard/Sorcerer (1/8/4/4); Toolbox. LA17
 Martin BeardNone Selected0
 shawn durrSir Gregor 9 Fighter 5 Barbarian 3 Ranger17
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 Brandon SchmidtNone Selected0
 Sam ShircelNone Selected0
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 John VilandreMagni IngrinarYep, Fighter. And stuff.0
 Mathew ElferingNone Selected0

SRM09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rhea VichotMira GilbertoSkill Monkey/Face0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Jeff SpapperiNone Selected0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0

PSS9–18 Scourge of the Farheavens (1-5)
Judges:
 Andrew Johnson
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS9–23 The Ghol-Gan Heresy (7-11)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Karl DorfnerSvillekRanged w/ Animal Companion10
 Jerry MehlhaffNone Selected0
 Daniel ZiermannBarnabus Orange BeardBarbarian9
 Brian FruzenNone Selected0

PFS Sanctioned The House on Hook Street, Pt 2 (6-8)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1–17 Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (5-8)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1–15 Save the Renkrodas (3-6)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Michael GrimmNone Selected0
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014