Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || July 19, 2018, 9:21 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 5

DDEP00-01 Red War (1-20)
Judges:
 rob silva
 Jeremy Elfering
 Tom Hamami
 Melissa Holm
 Jeff Obarski
 Michael Guilmette
 David N Krolnik
 Phil Tobin
 Matthew Imhoff
 Todd Ammerman
 Will Robbins
 Paul Kulbitski
 Shayne Schelinder
 Jeremy Vosberg
 John Vilandre
 Greg Simon
 Kassandra Vosberg
 Bruce Armsterd
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoRomeroswashbuckler 12 champion 618
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(15)18
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Chris StonerGrammaticus HammerfastWizard(19)/Cleric(1)20
 Mike SlikerErdu StinkfistAlbino Goblin Death Cleric1
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Rhea VichotGash KulggerPaladin4
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAliaRogue/Bard/Warlock (Arcane Swordswoman)20
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Philip VarnerNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilCaptain Keeran "Kee" CassDivine Servant of the Even Handed, Arcane Servant of the Archfey. You get 25 temporary HP. OG20
 William BoudnikBrenwennLiving Sword of Eilistraee. Dexterity based tank.20
 Brenda BoudnikNissaRouge/Warlock18
 Jake ScheirerNone Selected0
 Mark MapesFingers McGeeRogue (Burglar) 6
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Gregory VerdinoNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0
 Armando RonconiNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamBurlap SackHalfling Ranger7
 Mario DIgirolamoKalvin Rogue/Cleric18
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 James KrotDarvin Lightbringer - Light ClericCleric11
 Nelle DonaghueNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Karen ForshallOphelia Bard17
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerFinn BalmantiAncients Paladin 8/Hexblade 1/Lore Bard 11 +8 Aura, Inspiring Leader20
 Bruce WelchNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 PJ WujekNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellRob de la CroixMaster of the Arcane17
 Doug SeipelPolous the “Ghast”Fighter 15 - Polearm/Sentinel15
 Rick SteberlSir Malichai ReylithPaladin - 2/Sword Bard - 46
 Eric WebergBroding DarkskyPaladin/Warlock, Fey flavored13
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterVaris NailoRanger 15/ Rogue 520
 Sam ShircelAriusDruid17
 Todd HansonNone Selected0
 Mac ElferingNone Selected0
 Vincent MaberryNone Selected0
 Jeremy NagornyNone Selected0
 Jeff BoyceT'JonPaladin/Bard15
 Michael BastianelliFlynn RyderBard5
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Martin BeardNone Selected0
 shawn durrSir Gregor 9 Fighter 5 Barbarian 3 Ranger17
 Dennis ReeceNone Selected0
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 Ben SiekertNone Selected0
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 Brandon SchmidtNone Selected0
 tracy siersNone Selected0
 Matthew LichtenwalterLeifPaladin - Oath of Conquest17
 Cheryll RubyVresaRogue4
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Kimberly LemrickWispDruid11
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Mike SteinerNone Selected0
 Max SteinerNone Selected0
 Sean MittelstaedtAdeen Isolda "Mistletoe"Rogue12
 Michael GrimmNone Selected0
 Mathew ElferingNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-08 The Last Voyage of the Woolgathering Tidsoptimist (1-4)
Judges:
 Mike Lundin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alice GugertyNone Selected0
 David GouldNone Selected0

PSS921 In the Grandmasters Name (3-7)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
 Andrew JohnsonNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickNone Selected0
 George Vellella JrNone Selected0
 Susan VellellaNone Selected0
 Karl DorfnerOotookGunslinger/ Ranged5

PSS9-17 Oath of the Overwatched (5-9)
Judges:
 Daniel Ziermann
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Jeff SpapperiNone Selected0
 Brian FruzenNone Selected0

SSS112 Ashes of Discovery (1-4)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS116 Dreaming of the Future (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

TRAV Can You Survive Traveller Character Creation
Judges:
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 No Players Registered
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014