Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || July 19, 2018, 9:10 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 2

CCC-CIC-11 Death at Peril Island (5-10)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 rob silva
 Todd Ammerman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Corey KoebernickNone Selected0
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerEmi ConcertinaConjurer Wizard10
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Dennis ReeceNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0
 Logan BemowskiNone Selected0
 Samantha StrookNone Selected0
 Erik PeotterNone Selected0
 tracy siersNone Selected0
 Jonathan NankNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannVolteCleric 5/Fighter 16
 Kimberly LemrickNavinnaSorcerer5
 Armando RonconiNone Selected0
 Todd HansonNone Selected0

DDAL07-10 Fire, Ash, and Ruin (11-16)
Judges:
 Michael Guilmette
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Doug SeipelPolous the β€œGhast”Fighter 15 - Polearm/Sentinel15
 Jeff BoyceNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0

DDAL07-16 Pools of Cerulean (17-20)
Judges:
 Mike Sliker
 David N Krolnik
 Matthew Imhoff
 Karen Forshall
 John Vilandre
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoRomeroswashbuckler 12 champion 618
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(15)18
 Chris StonerSiyal ThudrirRogue(7)/Fighter(12)/Druid(1)20
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Tom HamamiNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraAliaRogue/Bard/Warlock (Arcane Swordswoman)20
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmXenaverRanged Rogue18
 Brenda BoudnikNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoLowfyrFighter-Paladin / Tank17
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsRowanDruid18
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Brayden HildreNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellRob de la CroixMaster of the Arcane17
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Mac ElferingNone Selected0
 shawn durrSir Gregor 9 Fighter 5 Barbarian 3 Ranger17
 Brandon SchmidtNone Selected0
 Matthew LichtenwalterLeifPaladin - Oath of Conquest17
 Kassandra VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0

SRM09-02 Finders Keepers
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rhea VichotMira GilbertoSkill Monkey/Face0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0

PSS9–19 Clash in Kaimuko Wood (5-9)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS9–22 Grotto of the Deluged God (1-5)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Andrew JohnsonNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickNone Selected0
 George Vellella JrNone Selected0
 Susan VellellaNone Selected0
 Karl DorfnerAstralonWizard (Chronomancer)2
 Alex MatisNone Selected0

SSS1–12 Ashes of Discovery (1-4)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0
 Jeff SpapperiNone Selected0

SSS1–14 Star Sugar Heartlove!!! (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014