Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || November 16, 2018, 3:50 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 1

CCC-CIC-04 Best Friends Forever (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 David GouldNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraMorinthKensei 5 Cleric 3 (Sword Dancer)8
 Mike SteinerNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertRolandCleric8
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 8 - Sword and board battlemaster8
 Jenny SteberlNone Selected0

CCC-MIND01-01 Lost in Thought (11-16)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 James Wesley
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Michael JonesRat ToeLife Cleric(1) / Lore Bard(12)13
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Chris StonerHavekSword Bard(14)/Hexblade(1)15
 Dee Dee ColletteAndreaHuman Fighter 6
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0

DDAL08-00 Once in Waterdeep (1-4)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Gary Affeldt
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Joe LangeNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Brittany SallsNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Eric WebergLashPaladin (Crown)3

DDAO-20 Somber Screams... (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joe CirilloNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0

DDAL07-15 Streams of Crimson (17-20)
Judges:
 Matt Berry
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Doug SeipelPolous, the GhastFighter - Polearm/Sentinel18
 Mark DavisNone Selected0
 Cody OsborneHazimSpecialist17
 Brody TraceyRazeemSpecialist17
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0

DDAL-ELW00 What’s Past is Prologue (0)
Judges:
 Todd Ammerman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0

SRM CMP 2018-01 Viva Las Vegas 1 - Dead Man's Hand
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jason LundyNone Selected0
 Matthew LenzenXarn VolGiant Adept: tank, melee0
 Tony ScaliseNone Selected0

PSS9-02 A Case of Missing Persons (3-7)
Judges:
 Daniel Ziermann
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS10-01 Oathbreakers Die (1-5)
Judges:
 Daniel Janick
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Karl DorfnerNone Selected0

SSS1-18 The Blackmoon Survey (1-4)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William ClevelandNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014