Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || November 16, 2018, 3:26 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 3

DDAL08-02 Beneath the City of the Dead (1-4)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Gary Affeldt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Noel ReidNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Joe CirilloNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Cheryll RubyNone Selected0
 Brittany SallsNone Selected0
 Eric WebergLashPaladin (Crown)3

DDAL-ELW02 Boromar Ball (1-4)
Judges:
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
 Rick Brown
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 David ElliottNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterDoykell DeenveeRanger Gloomstalker4
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0

DDAL07-17 Cauldron of Sapphire (17-20)
Judges:
 Matt Berry
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Doug SeipelPolous, the GhastFighter - Polearm/Sentinel18
 Mark DavisNone Selected0
 Cody OsborneHazimSpecialist17
 Brody TraceyRazeemSpecialist17
 Sandy PalmerSarianna GalanodelWizard17
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0

CCC-MIND01-03 Dream Walkers (11-16)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Michael JonesRat ToeLife Cleric(1) / Lore Bard(12)13
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Chris StonerHavekSword Bard(14)/Hexblade(1)15
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteAndreaFighter 12
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0

DDAL08-00 Once in Waterdeep (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt Benjamin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Jonathan SelfNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerNone Selected0
 Michael LappNone Selected0
 Jay BrennanNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-07 Pieces of You (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 David GouldNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraMorinthKensei 5 Cleric 3 (Sword Dancer)8
 Mike SteinerNone Selected0
 Gary BrownNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertRolandCleric8
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 8 - Sword and board battlemaster8
 Jenny SteberlNone Selected0

SRM CMP 2018-03 Viva Las Vegas 3 - Sin City Sabotage
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jason LundyNone Selected0
 Matthew LenzenXarn VolGiant Adept: tank, melee0
 Tony ScaliseNone Selected0

PSS10-03 Death On The Ice (5-9)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0

PSPS1 The Rose Street Revenge (1)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Eric NelsonNone Selected0

SSS1-19 To Conquer the Dragon (5-8)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 No Players Registered
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014