Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || September 24, 2018, 7:24 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 7
DDAL08-02 Beneath the City of the Dead (1-4)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mike SlikerErdu StinkfistAlbino Goblin Death Cleric1
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Doug SeipelZinetharCleric of Life1
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterUthbuth BaethudGoblin0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Jonathan SelfNone Selected0
 Brian WeeksNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
DDAL07-17 Cauldron of Sapphire (17-20)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
CCC-CIC-11 Death at Peril Island (5-10)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Mike SteinerNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 8 - Sword and board battlemaster8
 Jenny SteberlNone Selected0
CCC-MIND01-02 Mind Trip (11-16)
Judges:
 Danielle Obmann
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Mark DavisNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraNatalya NightsongWizard / Fighter / Monk (Swordmage)12
 Gary BrownNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertGeffenRogue11
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
DDAL-ELW01 Murder in Skyway (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 William BoudnikNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Dayton SchultzNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
CCC-ODFC02-02 Palace of the Efreeti (5-10)
Judges:
 Jack Reid
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Cody OsborneMickeySharpshooter9
 Brody TraceyMarvBard7
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Brittany SallsNone Selected0
SRM CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows 3 - No Prey, No Pay
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jason LundyNone Selected0
 Joe CirilloNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
PSS10-02 Bones of Biting Ants (3-7)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Daniel ZiermannPercyCleric6
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Joe LangeNone Selected0
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Daniel JanickNone Selected0
PSS2-18 Forbidden Furnace of Forgotten Koor (7-11)
Judges:
 Michael Cummings
 Karl Dorfner
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 William SteffenKwan Fei-HakTelekineticist10
 Brandon CummingsNone Selected0
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0
SFS Sanctioned Dead Suns Part 2: Temple of Twelve (2-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
SSS1-19 To Conquer the Dragon (5-8)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 No Players Registered
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014