Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || September 24, 2018, 7:23 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 8
DDAL-ELW02 Boromar Ball (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 William BoudnikNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzNone Selected0
 Dayton SchultzNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
DDAL08-03 Dock Ward Double Cross (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mike SlikerErdu StinkfistAlbino Goblin Death Cleric1
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterDoykell DeenveeRanger Gloomstalker4
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Jonathan SelfNone Selected0
 Brian WeeksNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Vincent MaberryNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
CCC-MIND01-03 Dream Walkers (11-16)
Judges:
 Danielle Obmann
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Matt BerryNone Selected0
 David N KrolnikHawknone0
 Aaron MarraNatalya NightsongWizard / Fighter / Monk (Swordmage)12
 Justin SchubertGeffenRogue11
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
CCC-CIC-12 Redemption at Talos Sound (5-10)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 8 - Sword and board battlemaster8
 Jenny SteberlNone Selected0
DDAL07-18 Turn Back the Endless Night (17-20)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Doug SeipelPolous the “Ghast”Fighter - Polearm/Sentinel17
SRM CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows 4 - X Marks The Spot
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jason LundyNone Selected0
 Joe CirilloNone Selected0
 Stephen R HancharNone Selected0
PSS3-08 Among the Gods (3-7)
Judges:
 Michael Cummings
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Noel ReidNone Selected0
 William JansonNone Selected0
 Brandon CummingsNone Selected0
 Daniel ZiermannPercyCleric6
 Alexander GallowayNone Selected0
PSS10-03 Death On The Ice (5-9)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Karl DorfnerObakaiyuInquisitor (ranged weapon fighter)5
 Joe LangeNone Selected0
 Joe CalamiaNone Selected0
PSPS2 Raiders of Shrieking Peak (5)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 No Players Registered
SSS1-20 Duskmire Accord 9 (1-4)
Judges:
 Steve Mulhern
Players:
 No Players Registered
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014