Conflagration
>>Conflagration:Show Players || May 25, 2019, 7:47 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Conflagration
Slot 3

DDAO-30 ...and Melancholy Laughter (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Caleb ZutavernTnugzTrickster Cleric/Rogue15
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterVaris NailoRanger 15/ Rogue 520
 Sean McConkeyNone Selected0

DDAL08-02 Beneath the City of the Dead (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

DDAL-ELW07 Blades of Terror (5-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

DDAL08-09 Fangs and Frogs (5-10)
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
 Mike Sliker
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyCreega BlackbottomFighter/Barbarian - 1/2 Orc Bounty Hunter8
 Joseph SchnablNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Geri CochraneNone Selected0
 Marilyn SchnablNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Benjamin MillsNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-MOON1-1 Moonshae Treasure Hunt (1-2)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0

DDAL08-14 Rescue from Vanrakdoom (11-16)
Judges:
 Timothy McNeil
 David N Krolnik
 Gary Affeldt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSetok BloodaxeWar Cleric 9 War Wizard 312
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Michael JonesNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Mark MapesTick CharbonneauShepherd 9 / Fighter 211
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Donald Clark D.G. PhillibenPaladin-4, Hexblade-5, Cleric(forge)-211
 gary brownFredrick van JetsenPaladin/warlock16
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0

DDAL-ELW03 The Cannith Code (1-4)
Judges:
 Todd Ammerman
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0

PSS10-12 Breath of the Dragonskull (1-5)
Judges:
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rob SandersNone Selected0

PSS10-07 Mysteries Under Moonlight, Part 2: The Howling Dance (3-7)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS10-04 Reaver's Roar (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-33 Data Breach (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-28 It Rests Beneath (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Conflagration: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014