Conflagration
>>Conflagration:Show Players || March 23, 2019, 10:43 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Conflagration
Slot 5

DDEP08-02 Stardock Under Siege (1-4)
Judges:
 Melissa Holm
 Todd Ammerman
 Donald Clark
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Axel SchindlerNone Selected0
 Joseph SchnablNone Selected0
 Marilyn SchnablNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0

DDEP08-02 Stardock Under Siege (11-16)
Judges:
 Michael Jones
 Timothy McNeil
 David N Krolnik
 Christopher Moss
 Joe Alfano
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Karen ForshallTinkBarbarian 6 Druid 612
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Mitch MitchellArtanis MacleodBarbarian 11
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoThun'darr6th Level Barbarian and 5th level Battlemaster 11
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Dennis LassiterVaris NailoRanger 15/ Rogue 520
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Ben RabinReena ThorngageValor Bard16
 Geri CochraneNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Matthew LichtenwalterDalhasFighter/Champion Rogue/Swashbuckler14
 Sean Mittelstaedtotherunknown0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Jeremy VosbergNone Selected0
 Rick BrownBulphrickCleric4
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0
 Joseph IrizarryNone Selected0
 Gloria IrizarryNone Selected0
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0

DDEP08-02 Stardock Under Siege (5-10)
Judges:
 Will Robbins
 Matthew Imhoff
 Jeremy Elfering
 Jeff Obarski
 Chris Van Houten
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 andrew KujawaNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernAegonBattle Master Fighter5
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlNone Selected0
 Eric WebergNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Mat BlackNone Selected0
 Venus ClarkNone Selected0
 Sean McConkeyNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Oz ~None Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Greg SmithNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0

PSS10-13 Fragments of Antiquity (5-9)
Judges:
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Daniel ZiermannNone Selected0
 George Vellella JrNone Selected0
 Susan VellellaNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
 Kieran EasterSinéad ScarletKitsune UnRogue/Mouser6
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 Chris MeyersNone Selected0

PSS10-06 Treason's Chains (1-5)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1–16 Dreaming of the Future (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-29 Honorbound Emissaries (7-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-31 Treading History's Folly (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Conflagration: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014