Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || June 26, 2019, 10:03 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 6
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water (5-10)
Judges:
 Jerry Koudelik
 Caleb Zutavern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Aaron MarraZara NightsongRogue / Bard5
 Erin McPhetersNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilTybest'mė IkenbėBugbear Battlemaster with two whips. There is a level of Cleric in there. (Sgt in Waterdeep City Watch)9
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerEspellionAncestors Barbarian10
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Maddelyn VanicelliNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyNone Selected0
CCC-HATMS02-02 Something Vile This Way Comes (11-16)
Judges:
 Danielle Obmann
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSetok BloodaxeWar Cleric 9 War Wizard 413
 Jack ReidKhalid Battle Master 6 / Rogue 511
 Bryan MikolajewskiNone Selected0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Jacob DelMauroNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 11 - Sword and board battlemaster11
 Alex EwendNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapWaggletop StonefootGrave Cleric/Eldritch Knight11
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
DDAL08-17 The Tower of Ahghairon (17-20)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(17)20
 Greg VerdinoNone Selected0
 Alan RogersNone Selected0
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Donald Clark Diana Pealscout/spy/damage18
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmTrynSwashbuckler17
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0
DDAL00-09 Undermountain: The Musical (5-10)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Axel SchindlerNone Selected0
 Mike SlikerNone Selected0
PSS10-20 Countdown to Round Mountain (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kieran EasterAlinar StormcrowTengu Air Kineticist10
 William SteffenKwan Fei-HakChaokineticist11
PSS10-16 What the Helms Hide (1-5)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
 Bryson Mcleary
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jenny CarsonNone Selected0
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
SSS1-34 Heart of the Foe (3-6)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
SSS1-39 The Herald's War (7-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014