Milwaukee Summer Revel
>>Milwaukee Summer Revel:Show Players || June 26, 2019, 10:01 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Milwaukee Summer Revel
Slot 7
DDAO-30 ...and Melancholy Laughter (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mike SlikerBaral Sha KuurGrave cleric13
 Aaron MarraStasiRogue & Monk (Shadowdancer)12
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Max RaymondNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSetok BloodaxeWar Cleric 9 War Wizard 413
 Timothy McNeilLady Hennistal “Henna” RoseProblem Solver11
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Jacob DelMauroNone Selected0
 Greg VerdinoNone Selected0
 Bryon PetrieNone Selected0
 Alan RogersNone Selected0
 Zack HawkinsNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Benjamin MillsNone Selected0
 Jeff TarrasNone Selected0
CCC-HATMS02-03 A Vile Wake (11-16)
Judges:
 Danielle Obmann
 James Wesley
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Britainney PetrieNone Selected0
 Lyle ClevelandNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffTBATBA0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Rick SteberlJaeger StoutshieldFighter 11 - Sword and board battlemaster11
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee’s Resolve (5-10)
Judges:
 Caleb Zutavern
 Jake Shyer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Alan RogersNone Selected0
 Atis KleinbergsNone Selected0
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Axel SchindlerNone Selected0
 Alex EwendNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
DDAL08-18 Moving Day (17-20)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(17)20
 Greg SimonNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmTrynSwashbuckler17
 Jeremy ElferingNone Selected0
 Mac ElferingNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerJulian FrostMoon Druid20
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
DDIA00-GSM Salvage Operation (1-4)
Judges:
 Jerry Koudelik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Erin McPhetersNone Selected0
 Frank BehrensNone Selected0
 Maddelyn VanicelliNone Selected0
CCC-3MAGS-ONE Vormestrand's Scroll (1-2)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
PSS10-22 Passing the Torch, Pt.1: Who Wears the Mask (12-15)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kieran EasterCrommel FaldirShoanti Barbarian/Martial Artist13
 Jerry MehlhaffAdrahBlind Flame Oracle16
 William SteffenKwan Fei-HakChaokineticist11
 Joe LangeZuZu PeddelzCleric of Zon Kuthon16
 Guy MartelleDuredhelShadowdancer17
 Bryson MclearyBryson McClearyUnchained Monk 11/ Cleric 112
PSS10-18 The Daughters' Due (5-9)
Judges:
 Thomas Bohla
Players:
 No Players Registered
SSS2-01 Pact World Warriors (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
SSS1-35 Rasheen's Riches (5-8)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Milwaukee Summer Revel: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014