Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || December 14, 2019, 3:57 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 3

DDAO-30 ...and Melancholy Laughter (11-16)
Judges:
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dennis LassiterWestley RobertsSwashbuckler/Hexblade16
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilKimber-Leanne Po'Siblé (of the Waterdeep Po'Siblés)Crime fighting cheerleader. Fighter/Bard/Sorcerer/Cleric. Archer. OG15
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Kevin KnorNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-15 Den of the Dead Witch (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

DDAL09-03 Hungry Shadows (1-4)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
 Michael Jones
 Jake Shyer
 Jenny Carson
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Bonnie HarrisNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Matt BNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Jeff BoyceNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Megan HarrisNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannNone Selected0

DDAL00-11c I’ve Seen Fire and I’ve Seen Pain (5-10)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 satan clausNone Selected0

DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard (11-16)
Judges:
 Mike Clarke
 Jessica Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Caleb ZutavernNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraVallisDarksong Knight (Paladin of Eilistraee/ Sorcerer)12
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzBavislagNature Cleric14
 Dayton SchultzDravohkiinPrince of Tiamat14
 Patrick JonesNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsRustleKenku Arcane Trickster/Wizard11
 Benjamin MillsNone Selected0
 Jack ReidSlazConquest Paladin12
 Mario DIgirolamoSar'renGrave Domain Cleric - 9th and 4th Lore Bard13

PSS10-20 Countdown to Round Mountain (7-11)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PSS2E#1-03 Escaping the Grave (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS 2E Module The Fall of Plaguestone, Part 3: Into Vilree’s Lair (1)
Judges:
 Guy Martelle
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 John DoudnaNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0

PSS2E#1-02 The Mosquito Witch (1-4)
Judges:
 Michael Cummings
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Brandon CummingsNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Jerry MehlhaffNone Selected0
 Ben StraussNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0
 Dominic WeilandNone Selected0

SSS2-07 Four for the First (TBD)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS2-04 Future's Fall (7-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

EGCC 00-01 Fall of the Eos Keldor (1)
Judges:
 Phil Tobin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014