Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || November 17, 2019, 2:59 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 4

DDAL09-04 Day of the Devil (1-4)
Judges:
 Dee Dee Collette
 David N Krolnik
 Jack Scheirer
 Michael Jones
 Jake Shyer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Jeff BoyceNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0
 Megan HarrisNone Selected0
 Bonnie HarrisNone Selected0
 Christine DziadoszNone Selected0
 Danielle ObmannNone Selected0

DDAL09-01 Escape from Elturel (1-2)
Judges:
 Caleb Zutavern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Ben RabinNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0
 Christopher MossNone Selected0
 Ben StraussNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0

CCC-OCC-01 Red War: Housekeeping (11-16)
Judges:
 James Wesley
 Jessica Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dennis LassiterRanrakDeath Cleric14
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraStasiShadowdancer (Shadow Monk 8 / Rogue 7)15
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzBavislagNature Cleric14
 Dayton SchultzDravohkiinPrince of Tiamat14
 Matt BNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Patrick JonesNone Selected0
 Benjamin MillsNone Selected0

DDAL00-11d The Love Triangle Contract (5-10)
Judges:
 Timothy McNeil
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoKarthas Ironbrew9th Level Brewery Cleric - 1st Sword Bard10
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
 Jack ReidJaga the WiseKensi monk6
 Eric WebergTogBarbarian Fighter Half-orc.7
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 satan clausNone Selected0

PSS2E#1-04 Bandits of Immenwood (1-4)
Judges:
 Michael Cummings
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Dean krahnNone Selected0
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 Brandon CummingsNone Selected0
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 John DoudnaNone Selected0

PSS10-21 Slaver's End (5-9)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS 2E Module The Fall of Plaguestone, Part 1: A Mysterious Murder (1)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS2E Quest #1 The Sandstone Secret (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS2-06 The Stumbling Society, Part 1: Sangoro's Lament (5-8)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS2-03 The Withering World (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dominic WeilandNone Selected0

EGCC 00-02 Star Chaser (1-4)
Judges:
 Phil Tobin
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0

Swords & Wizardry (AD&D 1e) The Lost City of Barakus Part 2
Judges:
 William Steffen
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014