Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || November 13, 2019, 8:03 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 6

DDAL00-11e A Fire Grows in Cania (11-16)
Judges:
 Ben Rabin
 Will Robbins
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Jessica Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSar'renGrave Domain Cleric - 9th and 4th Lore Bard13
 Mike SlikerBaral Sha KuurGrave cleric13
 Michael JonesVanimonDivine Soul (12 / Life Cleric (1) / Hexblade (2)15
 Aaron MarraVallisDarksong Knight (Paladin of Eilistraee/ Sorcerer)12
 Timothy McNeilLady Hennistal “Henna” RoseProblem Solver (Stabby Bard, a little Rogue)16
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Jack ReidSlazConquest Paladin12
 Michael SchultzBavislagNature Cleric14
 Dayton SchultzDravohkiinPrince of Tiamat14
 Shayne SchelinderNone Selected0
 Eric WebergShark PlumageCleric/Bard reveller, healer, and scoundrel11
 Joe AlfanoNone Selected0
 Nick AlfanoNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyNone Selected0
 satan clausNone Selected0
 Benjamin MillsNone Selected0

DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee’s Resolve (5-10)
Judges:
 Jake Shyer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dennis LassiterTorta linniiDrunken Master10
 Garrett BrayNone Selected0
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-15 Den of the Dead Witch (1-4)
Judges:
 Matt B
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Travis DunlapNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Brian WeeksNone Selected0
 Dylan WeeksNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Patrick JonesNone Selected0

DDAL09-02 Stopped at the Gate (1-4)
Judges:
 Jerry Koudelik
 Caleb Zutavern
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Erin McPhetersNone Selected0
 Bonnie HarrisNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0
 Christopher MossNone Selected0
 Ben StraussNone Selected0
 Megan HarrisNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Ashley EmmonsNone Selected0
 Kerry BirminghamNone Selected0

PSS2E#1-03 Escaping the Grave (1-4)
Judges:
 Michael Cummings
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Rob SandersNone Selected0
 Dean krahnNone Selected0
 Casey GaffneyNone Selected0
 Brandon CummingsNone Selected0
 Jack ScheirerNone Selected0
 John DoudnaNone Selected0
 Dominic WeilandNone Selected0

PSS2E#1-00 Origin of the Open Road (PreGens)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS 2E Module The Fall of Plaguestone, Part 3: Into Vilree’s Lair (1)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0

SSS2-07 Four for the First (TBD)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS2-04 Future's Fall (7-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014