Dan's Con of the Vale
>>Dan's Con of the Vale:Show Players || September 16, 2019, 2:30 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Dan's Con of the Vale
Slot 7
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water (5-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
DDAL09-03 Hungry Shadows (1-4)
Judges:
 Jerry Koudelik
 Caleb Zutavern
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Erin McPhetersNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Fred StraussNone Selected0
DDHC00-GSM Tammerautís Fate (5-10)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Ruth ImhoffNone Selected0
 Matthew ImhoffNone Selected0
 Ian PinskerNone Selected0
 Geri CochraneNone Selected0
 Bonnie HarrisNone Selected0
 Raymond ColletteNone Selected0
DDAL00-11f Twice as Nice for Half the Price (17-20)
Judges:
 Mike Sliker
 Sean Mittelstaedt
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dennis LassiterVaris NailoRanger 15/ Rogue 520
 Joe AdlesickNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanNone Selected0
 Dee Dee ColletteNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoDirk RockbitterMountain Druid 12th level / Battle master Fighter 8th level20
 Aaron MarraAlessa NightsongPaladin / Warlock / Sorceress20
 Michael JonesHalcyonTotem Warrior(3) / Bladelock(17)20
 Timothy McNeilCaptain Keeran "Kee" CassDivine Servant of the Even Handed, Arcane Servant of the Archfey. You get 25 temporary HP. OG20
 Jenna SchmittNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Rex JoynerNone Selected0
 Jeff ObarskiNone Selected0
 Chris StonerNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 gary brownNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
 Will RobbinsNone Selected0
 BreeAnn WilkesNone Selected0
 Aaron SlotnessNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Jack ReidNone Selected0
 Michael SchultzBavislagNature Cleric14
 Dayton SchultzDravohkiinPrince of Tiamat14
 Melissa HolmNone Selected0
 Paul KulbitskiNone Selected0
PSS2E#1-04 Bandits of Immenwood (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 darren spurrierDaniel Stephenshuman (Nidalese) Cleric of Desna1
 Joshua O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
PSS10-23 Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (12-18)
Judges:
 Mark Mastej
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Guy MartelleSwanZen Archer/Shadowdancer18
 Kieran EasterNone Selected0
 Jerry MehlhaffAdrahBlind Flame Oracle17
PSS2E#1-01 The Absalom Initiation (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Alex MatisNone Selected0
PFS2E Quest #1 The Sandstone Secret (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Dean krahnNone Selected0
SSS2-03 The Withering World (1-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered
Swords & Wizardry (AD&D 1e) The Lost City of Barakus Part 3
Judges:
 William Steffen
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jim MeyersNone Selected0
Dan's Con of the Vale: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2014